College Athletes

Nate Santoni 2006 Lacrosse Eastern Michigan University  
Nyemade Cooper 2006 Basketball Kalamazoo College 33
Charlotte Spencer 2006 Cross Country Albion College  
Gina Gonzales 2007 Basketball College of Mount Saint Mary 10
Pete Benjamin 2007 Lacrosse Western Michigan University 39
Ricky Heutter 2007 Golf Warner Southern (FL)  
Tim Hughes 2008  Water Polo Western Michigan University 4
 Corinne Kuclo 2008 Basketball, Cross Country Concordia University  
Kristen Goncalves 2008 Soccer University of Michigan  11
Mimi Loveland 2008 Basketball Ave Maria University 44
Claire McKeone 2008 Track and Field St. Louis  
Stacey Szerlag 2008 Basketball Madonna University  2
 Maddy LaFave 2009  Cross Country Schoolcraft College  
Susie Pauley 2009 Soccer Xavier University 20
Joe Berry 2009  Lacrosse Albion College  
Nick Forbes 2009 Lacrosse Albion College 3
Dan Genord 2009 Lacrosse Albion College 16
 Eso Akunne 2009  Basketball  University of Michigan  5
Tim O’Callaghan 2009 Baseball St. Clair County Community College  
Katie Weishaar 2009 Track and Field U of D Mercy  
 Erin Barletta 2010 Cheerleading Hope College  
 Natalie Clore 2010 Cheerleading Hillsdale College  
Brendan Cooper 2010 Basketball Davenport University  
Mattie DeDoes 2010 Baseball Oberlin College  
Kelsey Geppner 2010 Tennis Denison University  
Josh Herbeck 2010 Basketball Westpoint  
Matt Jenkins 2010 Basketball Madonna University  
Veronica Livingstone 2010 Basketball University of Tiffin  
Keith Mackie 2010 Basketball Tiffin State University  
Liz Mitchell 2010 Basketball Franciscan University of Stubenville  
Lauren Peters 2010 Basketball Ave Maria University  
Caitlin Brown 2011 Soccer Iowa  
Nate Donnellon 2011 Track and Field University of Kentucky  
Nolan Breymaier 2011 Baseball Hillsdale College  
Conor Dishman 2011 Baseball Wabash Valley College  
Donnie Eaton 2011 Baseball University of Michigan  
Jonathan Gragg 2011 Crew University of Kansas  
Dennis Olszewski 2011 Baseball Wabash Valley College  
Chris Ostrowski 2011 Baseball Mineral Area Jr. College (MO)  
Mike Goike 2011 Baseball Concordia University  
Matt Wagner 2011 Baseball Butler  
Luther Page 2011 Basketball University of Alabama  
Darren Washington 2011 Basketball Grand Valley State  
Colin McMahon 2011 Lacrosse Kenyon College  
Carl Pressprich 2011 Lacrosse Albion College  
Stephen Huff 2011 Naval ROTC Eastern Michigan University  
Jenna Lanzetta 2011 Dance Western Michigan University  
Sarah Falvey 2012 Soccer Air Force Academy  
Alicia Curmi 2012 Lacrosse Hope College  
Angela Broggi 2012 Basketball Adrian College  
Annemarie Fischer 2012 Volleyball Denison University  
Taylor Hinkson 2012 Basketball Madonna University  
Catherine Doyle 2012 Dance University of Michigan  
Aaron Ward 2012 Rifle Team University of Michigan  
Adam Kolevar 2012 Lacrosse Otterbein University  
Josh Fons 2012 Track University of St. Thomas  
Mark Tanski 2012 Lacrosse Adrian College  
Aaron Cowhy 2012 Baseball Concordia University  
Alex Ziolkowski 2012 Lacrosse University of Dallas  
Carrie Wright 2012 Soccer Macalester College  
Justin Cooper 2012 Soccer Calvin Coolidge College  
Blaise Stearns 2013 Football University of Michigan  
Drew Diedrich 2013 Football Cornell University  
Joe Kendzicky 2013 Football Hillsdale College  
Mason Sarosi 2013 Football Kalamazoo College  
Tyler Kirchoff 2013 Football Hope College  
Kendric Fowler 2013 Football Sienna Heights  
Steve Tracy 2013 Football Mt. Union  
Patrick Wolf 2013 Football Hope College  
Ashton Hundley 2013 Football Concordia University  
Gunnar Gail 2013 Baseball Tiffin University  
Carsten Dembeck 2013 Baseball Ashland University  
Jack Gage 2013 Baseball Kalamazoo Valley Community College  
Joel Parker 2013 Baseball Northwood University  
Andrew Martel 2013 Golf Ava Maria University  
Austin Hundley 2013 Track and Field Spring Arbor University  
Aspen Sims 2013 Golf St. Mary’s College  
Malia Gabel 2013 Volleyball Northern Illinois University  
Ellery Sarosi 2013 Ice Hockey Wesleyan University  
Gabby Gaeta 2013 Dance University of Michigan  
Becca Kennelly 2013 Dance University of Detroit-Mercy  
Lauren Opplinger 2013 Softball Albion  
Lindsay Ulfig 2014 Volleyball Malone University  
Paul Galloway 2014 Football Hillsdale College  
Kevin Masini 2014 Football Pomona College  
Evan Fosha 2014 Football Adrian College  
Jason Houle 2014 Basketball West Point  
Steven Timm 2014 Hockey Lawrence Technological University  
Ryan Baron 2014 Hockey Eastern Michigan University  
Rebecca Kukalis 2014 Club Lacrosse University of Toledo  
Brittany Layden 2014 Club Lacrosse University of Toledo  
Samantha Marsh 2014 Club Lacrosse University of Michigan  
Erica Hammerstein 2014 Club Lacrosse University of Michigan  
Kora Dreffs 2014 Track and Field Emory University  
Andrea Bodary 2014 Cross Country and Track Hillsdale College  
DJ Newlin 2014 Baseball Jackson State University  
Chris VonKoss 2020 Lacrosse    
Riley Cesarini 2020 Lacrosse Ursinus  
Matt Montgomery 2020 Lacrosse U Indy  
Parker McFarlane 2020 Lacrosse Albion  
Chris VonKoss 2020 Lacrosse Dominican University  
Brady Karcher 2020 Lacrosse Sienna Heights  
Allejandro Rollan 2020 Football Lawrence Tech  
Andrew Covert 2020 Football Valparaiso  
Brandon Victor 2020 Football    
Grace Waldo 2020 Ice Hockey Aquinas  
Kim Flaherty 2020 Soccer Aquinas  
Kaitlyn Donovan 2020 Gymnastics Illinois State  
Emily Graham 2020 Volleyball Illinois Tech  
Griffen Kaiser 2021 Lacrosse Milwaukee School of Engineering  
Joe Renfer 2021 Golf Adrian College  
Savannah Wing 2021 Softball Kent State  
Madi Ressler 2021 Ice Hockey Saint Anselm  
Jordan Garypie 2021 Golf Embry-Riddle  
Rileigh Garbarz 2021 Soccer Saginaw Valley State  
Kenny Lashaway 2021 Cross Country Detroit Mercy  
Izzie Lashaway 2021 Cross Country Madonna University  
George White 2021 Sprint Football WestPoint  
Paul Hehmann 2021 Football